Skip to main content

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: Windy City Open Bonspiel
When: Thursday, October 12, 2017, 8:00 AM until Sunday, October 15, 2017, 8:30 PM

Name Type
Cheryl Auclair Visiting Team (Vice)
Jesus Barajas Visiting Team (Vice)
Meredith Bassett Visiting Team (Second)
Zach Bassett Visiting Team (Skip)
Alex Baxter Visiting Team (Vice)
Maxime Belanger Visiting Team (Skip)
Alan Berndt Visiting Team (Lead)
Austin Berndt Visiting Team (Vice)
Mitchell Billings Visiting Team (Vice)
Danielle Breedon Visiting Team (Vice)
Todd Breedon Visiting Team (Second)
Dave Brown Visiting Team (Second)
Walter Burns Visiting Team (Skip)
Betty Calic Visiting Team (Lead)
Joe Cammaranno Visiting Team (Vice)
Renee Colleth-Thomas Visiting Team (Lead)
George Collins Visiting Team (Second)
Paul Conant Visiting Team (Second)
Ken Cook Visiting Team (Vice)
Anthony D'Arco Visiting Team (Skip)
Brian Davidson Visiting Team (Lead)
Mike Depolo Visiting Team (Second)
Tony Ebertz Visiting Team (Lead)
Nolan Ehrstrom Visiting Team (Second)
Kate Garfinkel Visiting Team (Lead)
Roland Gong Visiting Team (Skip)
Mike Greenberg Visiting Team (Skip)
Kathleen Harlow Visiting Team (Skip)
Tonya Henderson Visiting Team (Lead)
Jason Hillard Visiting Team (Second)
Travis Hoyne Visiting Team (Lead)
Ryan Janowiak Visiting Team (Second)
Kevin Jeannotte Visiting Team (Vice)
Rob Jennings Visiting Team (Second)
Westin Kurlancheek Visiting Team (Lead)
Chris Labonne Visiting Team (Vice)
Carl Labreche Visiting Team (Second)
Nate Lenzzini Visiting Team (Second)
Maggie Lerner Visiting Team (Vice)
Mike Lerner Visiting Team (Second)
Aaron Liimatainen Visiting Team (Skip)
Megan Maples Visiting Team (Lead)
Scott Maples Visiting Team (Vice)
Dan Myers Visiting Team (Second)
Chris Neseman Visiting Team (Skip)
Tom Nowaczok Visiting Team (Skip)
Simon Ouellet Visiting Team (Vice)
Julia Padvoiskis Visiting Team (Lead)
Brian Patrick Visiting Team (Vice)
Mike Pelech Visiting Team (Lead)
Sherryanne Porter Visiting Team (Second)
Paul Robinson Visiting Team (Lead)
Lyle Sieg Visiting Team (Skip)
Jason Skip Visiting Team (Skip)
David Temple Visiting Team (Lead)
Chris Thomas Visiting Team (Vice)
Greg Torkelson Visiting Team (Skip)
Don Troicuk Visiting Team (Skip)
Jason Vice Visiting Team (Vice)
Bob Waddington Visiting Team (Skip)
Kenneth Wallis Visiting Team (Second)
Heather Webb Visiting Team (Lead)
Ian Webb Visiting Team (Lead)
Joseph Wei Visiting Team (Vice)
David Wiesen Visiting Team (Skip)
Kelly Zahn Visiting Team (Vice)